Our Coaching Staff

Athletic Administration & Staff
Athletic Director | John Egan
Associate Athletic Director | Kevin Kelsey
Athletic Administrative Assistant | Rhonda Barinowski

Baseball
Varsity Baseball Head | TBA
Varsity Baseball Assistant | Jose Nogueras
Middle School Baseball Head | TBA
Middle School Baseball Assistant | Mark Villegas

Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball Head | Kevin Kelsey
Boys JV Head/Boys Varsity Basketball Assistant | Daryl Hawthorne
Girls Varsity Basketball Head | Andrew Spurlock
Girls Varsity Basketball Assistant | Jordyn DeMoes
Girls Varsity Basketball Assistant | TBA
Boys Middle School  “A” Team Basketball Head | Keenan Johnson
Boys Middle School “B” Team Basketball Head| Bill Jeffords
Girls Middle School “A” Team Basketball Head | Alexus Tyson
Girls Middle School  “B” Team Basketball Head | TBA

Cheerleading
Varsity Cheerleading Head | Chandler Potts
Middle School Cheerleading Head | Lindsay Bui

Clay Shooting Sports
Varsity Shooting Sports Head | David Freeman

Cross-Country
Varsity Cross-Country Head | Aaron Johnson
Varsity Cross-Country Assistant | Brad Joiner
Middle School Cross-Country Head | Jenn Romero

Football
Varsity Football Head | Glenn Bell
Varsity Football Assistant | Travis Mitchem
Varsity Football Assistant | Rick Davis
Varsity Football Assistant | Chris Murphey
Varsity Football Assistant | TBA
Middle School Football Head | Burt Rayburn
Middle School Football Assistant | Rhett Carter
Middle School Football Assistant | Arthur Marshall
Middle School Football Assistant | Austin Redfearn
Middle School Football Assistant | Daron Pope

Golf
Varsity Golf Head | Matt Tracy
Middle School Golf Head | TBA

Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer Head | Shawn Brower
Boys Varsity Soccer Assistant | John Egan
Boys Varsity Soccer Assistant | Will Boyd
Girls Varsity Soccer Head | Tucker Blackmon
Girls Varsity Soccer Assistant | Will Doss
Girls Varsity Soccer Assistant | Jordyn DeMoes
Boys Middle School Soccer Head | TBA
Girls Middle School Soccer Head | Jonel Romero
Girls Middle School Soccer Assistant | TBA

Swimming
Varsity/JV Swimming Head | Bethany Mobley
Varsity/JV Swimming Assistant | Ashlyn Dawkins

Tennis
Varsity/Middle School Tennis Head | Leisa Tebbs

Track
Varsity Track Head | Aaron Johnson
Middle School Track Head | Zac Boatman

Volleyball
JV Volleyball Head | Keagan Sather
Middle School Volleyball Head | Chrissey Sharkey

Discover

Discover

Inquire

Inquire

Apply

Apply

Upcoming Events

Calendar

Calendar Legend:    Athletics      Fine Arts      Key Events      Lower School     Middle School     Upper School